Cold Canyon
Racing Seppala Siberian Sled Dogs


Home | About Us | The Seppala | The Dogs | Rescues | Available | Links


The Couch Warmers

PREVIOUS

Grux
Born 2009






Also known as: "G-Rux", "G-to-the-Rux", "Groo Grux" or "Teddy Gruxpin"